Family Life Programs Calendar 2018

                                                                   *CLICK ON LOCATION FOR REGISTRATION INFORMATION*                                                  

 

Month Location Engaged Encounter Pre-Cana Workshops Retrouvaille Marriage Encounter Spanish Marriage Prep Marriage
Enrichment
January Macon, GA - St. Peter Claver          6,13,20,27
6pm-9pm
 
January  Symrna, GA - Chancery   13        
January  Charleston, SC - Chancery   13        
January

Augusta, GA - St. Mary on the Hill

  19-20        
January Warner Robins, GA - Sacred Heart   20        
January St. Augustine, FL 19-21          
January Savannah, GA - St. James   26-27        
January Columbia, SC - St. Joseph   27        
               
February Columbus, GA - St. Anne   10        
February Jacksonville, FL - St. Matthew   10     10  
February Ft. Walton Beach, FL - K of C Hall   11        
February Augusta, GA     16-18      
February Clemson, SC - Camp Hope 16-18          
February  Symrna, GA - Chancery   17        
February St. Augustine, FL 23-25          
February Tallahassee, FL - St. John Neumann  23-25          
February Bluffton, SC - St. Gregory the Great   24        
               
March Richmond Hill, GA - St. Anne         10  
March Charleston, SC - Chancery   10        
March Columbia, SC - St. Joseph   10        
March Pensacola, FL - Cathedral   10        
March Suwanee, GA       17-18    
March Symrna, GA - Chancery   24        
               
April Tallahassee, FL - St. John Neumann 13-15          
April Savannah, GA - St. James   20-21        
April Peachtree Corners, GA       20-22    
April Symrna, GA - Chancery   21        
April St. Augustine, FL 27-29          
April Bluffton, SC - St. Gregory the Great   28        
April  Simpsonville, SC - St. Mary Magdalene 28-29          
               
May Grovetown, GA - St. Teresa of Avila   4-5        
May Warner Robins, GA - Sacred Heart   5        
May Columbia, SC - St. Joseph   5        
May Charleston, SC - Chancery   12        
May Symrna, GA - Chancery   19        
May Panama City, FL - St. John the Evangelist   19        
May  Augusta, GA - St. Joseph         19  
May Columbia, SC - Our Lady of the Hills 19-20          
               
June Tallahassee, FL - St. John Neumann 1-3          
June Jacksonville, FL - St. Matthew 2          
June Peachtree Corners, GA       15-17    
June Pensacola, FL - Cathedral   16        
June St. Augustine, FL 22-24          
June Bluffton, SC - St. Gregory the Great   23        
June Symnra, GA - Chancery   23        
               
July Charleston, SC - Chancery   14        
July Columbia, SC - St. Joseph   14        
July Symrna, GA - Chancery   21        
July Clemson, SC - St. Andrew 21-22          
               
August Ft. Walton Beach, FL - K of C Hall   5        
August  St. Augustine, FL 10-12          
August Symrna, GA - Chancery   18        
August Jacksonville, FL - St. Matthew   18     18  
August Bluffton, SC - St. Gregory the Great   25        
August Atlanta, GA - Our Lady of Lourdes 25-26          
               
September Warner Robins, GA - Sacred Heart   8        
September Charleston, SC - Chancery   8        
September Columbia, SC - St. Joseph   8        
September Symrna, GA - Chancery   15        
September  Panama City, FL - St. John the Evangelist   15        
September Peachtree Corners, GA       28-30    
               
October St. Augustine, FL 12-14          
October Symrna, GA - Chancery   20        
October  Atlanta, GA - Blessed Sacrament 20-21          
October Bluffton, SC - St. Gregory the Great   27        
               
November Ft. Walton Beach, FL - K of C Hall   4        
November Charleston, SC - Chancery   10        
November St. Augustine, FL 16-18          
November Symrna, GA - Chancery   17        
               
December Jacksonville, FL - St. Matthew   8        
December Symrna, GA - Chancery   15        
December  Pensacola, FL - Cathedral   15        

Go to top
.