Family Life Programs Calendar 2018

                                                                   *CLICK ON LOCATION FOR REGISTRATION INFORMATION*                                                  

 

Month Location Engaged Encounter Pre-Cana Workshops Retrouvaille Marriage Encounter Spanish Marriage Prep
             
April Tallahassee, FL - St. John Neumann 13-15        
April Savannah, GA - St. James   20-21      
April Peachtree Corners, GA       20-22  
April Symrna, GA - Chancery   21      
April St. Augustine, FL 27-29        
April Bluffton, SC - St. Gregory the Great   28      
April  Simpsonville, SC - St. Mary Magdalene 28-29        
             
May Grovetown, GA - St. Teresa of Avila   4-5      
May Warner Robins, GA - Sacred Heart   12      
May Columbia, SC - St. Joseph   5      
May Charleston, SC - Chancery   12      
May Symrna, GA - Chancery   19      
May Panama City, FL - St. John the Evangelist   19      
May  Augusta, GA - St. Joseph         19
May Columbia, SC - Our Lady of the Hills 19-20        
             
June Tallahassee, FL - St. John Neumann 1-3        
June Warner Robins - Sacred Heart         2
June Jacksonville, FL - St. Matthew 2        
June Jacksonville, FL     8-10    
June Peachtree Corners, GA       15-17  
June Pensacola, FL - Cathedral   16      
June St. Augustine, FL 22-24        
June Bluffton, SC - St. Gregory the Great   23      
June Symnra, GA - Chancery   23      
             
July Atlanta, GA     13-15    
July Charleston, SC - Chancery   14      
July Columbia, SC - St. Joseph   14      
July Symrna, GA - Chancery   21      
July Clemson, SC - St. Andrew 21-22        
             
August Ft. Walton Beach, FL - K of C Hall   5      
August Savannah, GA - St. James   10-11      
August  St. Augustine, FL 10-12        
August Symrna, GA - Chancery   18      
August Jacksonville, FL - St. Matthew   18     18
August Bluffton, SC - St. Gregory the Great   25      
August Atlanta, GA - Our Lady of Lourdes 25-26        
             
September Atlanta, GA     7-9    
September Warner Robins, GA - Sacred Heart   8      
September Charleston, SC - Chancery   8      
September Columbia, SC - St. Joseph   8      
September Symrna, GA - Chancery   15      
September  Panama City, FL - St. John the Evangelist   15      
September Peachtree Corners, GA       28-30  
             
October St. Augustine, FL 12-14        
October Jacksonville, FL     12-14    
October Symrna, GA - Chancery   20      
October  Atlanta, GA - Blessed Sacrament 20-21        
October Bluffton, SC - St. Gregory the Great   27      
             
November Ft. Walton Beach, FL - K of C Hall   4      
November Charleston, SC - Chancery   10      
November St. Augustine, FL 16-18        
November Symrna, GA - Chancery   17      
             
December Jacksonville, FL - St. Matthew   8      
December Symrna, GA - Chancery   15      
December  Pensacola, FL - Cathedral   15      

Go to top
.